APPOINTMENTS
Week Ending Sunday 1 July 2018
as at 11/7/2018
Monday 25 June 2018
Unicorns Champ Cambridgeshire v Cumberland (at Wisbech) 11.00 (K. Coburn)  
Schools U15 Perse v ??? 14.00 R. Bull C. Dean
Tuesday 26 June 2018
Unicorns Champ Cambridgeshire v Cumberland (at Wisbech) 11.00 (K. Coburn)  
Over 60 Bedfordshire v Cambs & Hunts (at Potton) 13.30 M. Collis  
Over 60 Cambs & Hunts II v Essex II (at March) 13.30 L. Mills  
Schools Leys School v MCC 11.30 M. Dobbs E. Warren
Wednesday 27 June 2018
University Blues v MCC 11.00 K. Coburn  
Thursday 28 June 2018
University Blues v MCC 11.00 K. Coburn  
Schools Thomas Deacon Academy v MCC 11.30 R. Parker  
Friday 29 June 2018
University Blues v MCC 11.00 K. Coburn  
Saturday 30 June 2018
Whiting 1 Foxton v Saffron Walden 12.30 K. Coburn C. Fuller
Whiting 1 Kimbolton v Wisbech 12.30 C. Dean C. Wilson
Whiting 1 Ramsey v Godmanchester Town 12.30 L. Mills G. Osbourne
Whiting 1 Sawston & Babraham v Eaton Socon 12.30 D. Ash P. Lemon
Whiting 1 Waresley v March 12.30 R. Chandraker R. Powell
Whiting 2 Thriplow v Blunham 12.30 K. Carden  
Whiting 2 Cambridge St.Giles v Ufford Park 12.30 D. Lloyd D. Pimblett
Whiting 2 Castor & Ailsworth v Cambridge Granta II 12.30 A. Lamb G. Parry
Whiting 2 Great Shelford v Southill Park (at Cokenach) 12.30 S. Kent-Phillips S. Seabrook
Whiting 2 Saffron Walden II v Stamford 12.30 A. Huckle  
Whiting 2 Saint Ives v Huntingdon 12.30 A. Donald E. Warren
CCA 1 Burwell & Exning II v Foxton II (at Burwell) 13.00 S. Smith  
CCA 1 Fulbourn v Abington 13.00 R. Griggs  
CCA 1 Needingworth v Cambourne 13.00 E. Voss  
CCA 1 Old Leysians v Cambridge NCI 13.00 R. Antony  
CCA 1 Wisbech II v Chatteris 13.00 F. Gaimster  
Junior League Play-off Ashwell v Girton 13.00 B. Whyall M. Collis
Sunday 1 July 2018
Junior Cup Cambridge NCI II v Bluntisham II (at Hardwick) 13.30 M. Collis  
Junior Cup Sawston & Babraham II v Linton Village 13.30 K. Carden K. Smart
Junior Cup Coton v Cottenham 13.30 G. Nicholls  
Junior Cup Abington II v Milton 13.30 R. Parker A. McLean
CYC U11 Cambridgeshire v Buckinghamshire (at Dry Drayton) 13.00 B. Howard E. Voss
CYC U15 Cambridgeshire v Norfolk (at Burwell) 11.00 S. Kent-Phillips B. Whyall
<-- w/e 24 June 2018 w/e Apr 8 15 22 29 May 6 13 20 27 Jun 3 10 17 24 Jul 1 8 15 22 29 Aug 5 12 19 26 Sep 2 9 16 23 w/e 8 July 2018 -->

Back to the main page
Back to the main page