APPOINTMENTS
Week Ending Sunday 15 July 2018
as at 16/7/2018
Monday 9 July 2018
Unicorns Champ Cambridgeshire v Lincolnshire (at Cleethorpes) 11.00 (K. Coburn)  
Unicorns Champ Suffolk v Bedfordshire (at Bury St Edmunds) 11.00 R. Parker  
Tuesday 10 July 2018
Unicorns Champ Cambridgeshire v Lincolnshire (at Cleethorpes) 11.00 (K. Coburn)  
Unicorns Champ Suffolk v Bedfordshire (at Bury St Edmunds) 11.00 R. Parker  
Over 60 Cambs & Hunts v Norfolk (at March) 13.30 L. Mills  
Over 60 Buckinghamshire v Cambs & Hunts II (at Bletchley Town) 13.30 E. Warren  
Wednesday 11 July 2018
Over 50 Bedfordshire v Cambridgeshire (at Flitwick) 13.30 R. Parker  
Saturday 14 July 2018
Whiting 1 Eaton Socon v Foxton 12.30 A. Donald S. Kent-Phillips
Whiting 1 Godmanchester Town v Sawston & Babraham 12.30 D. Morgan B. Whyall
Whiting 1 Ramsey v Kimbolton 12.30 C. Dean G. Parry
Whiting 1 Waresley v Saffron Walden 12.30 A. McLean G. Osbourne
Whiting 1 Wisbech v Histon 12.30 D. Ash J. Wright
Whiting 2 Castor & Ailsworth v Cambridge St.Giles 12.30 F. Gaimster J. Wallis
Whiting 2 Huntingdon v Southill Park 12.30 J. Parr R. Powell
Whiting 2 Saffron Walden II v Ufford Park 12.30 D. Pimblett E. Warren
Whiting 2 Saint Ives v Blunham 12.30 K. Carden A. Huckle
Whiting 2 Stamford v Great Shelford 12.30 K. Coburn C. Pennick
Whiting 2 Thriplow v Cambridge Granta II 12.30 C. Fuller P. Lemon
CCA 1 Abington v Needingworth 13.00 E. Voss  
CCA 1 Cambourne v Fulbourn 13.00 M. Collis  
CCA 1 Cambridge NCI v Wisbech II 13.00 C. Wilson  
CCA 1 Foxton II v Chatteris 13.00 B. Howard  
CCA 1 Old Leysians v Burwell & Exning II [Observer: A. Bedding] 13.00 S. Smith  
CCA 2 Cherry Hinton v Longstanton Grasshoppers 13.00 L. Cooke  
CCA 3 Ashwell v Horseheath 13.00 R. Antony  
Sunday 15 July 2018
CYC U14 Cambridgeshire v Hertfordshire (at Ramsey) 11.00 J. Wright K. Carden
<-- w/e 8 July 2018 w/e Apr 8 15 22 29 May 6 13 20 27 Jun 3 10 17 24 Jul 1 8 15 22 29 Aug 5 12 19 26 Sep 2 9 16 23 w/e 22 July 2018 -->

Back to the main page
Back to the main page