APPOINTMENTS
Week Ending Sunday 2 August 2020
as at 13/08/2020
Tuesday 28 July 2020
CYC U17 Girls Cambridgeshire U17 Girls v Hertfordshire U17 Girls (at Caldecote) [Observer: (K. Coburn)] 11:00 J. Blanchard-Lewis R. Charter
Thursday 30 July 2020
Cambridgeshire Schools Cambridgeshire Schools U14 v Middlesex Elite Academy U14 (at Ramsey) 12:00 R. Charter
Saturday 1 August 2020
Whiting 1 Eaton Socon v Cambridge II 12:30 D. Pimblett J. Wallis
Whiting 1 Foxton v Histon 12:30 P. Lemon C. Stokes
Whiting 1 March Town v Cambridge Saint Giles 12:30 D. Ash R. Fountain
Whiting 1 Wisbech Town v Saint Ives & Warboys 12:30 A. Donald M. Webster
Whiting 2 West AK XI v Huntingdon 12:30 F. Gaimster D. Lloyd
Whiting 2 West Southill Park v Old Leysians 12:30 M. Collis J. Parr
Whiting 2 West Waresley v Kimbolton 12:30 R. Antony A. Lamb
Whiting 2 South East OFF Godolphin v Foxton II 12:30
Whiting 2 South East OFF Saffron Walden II v Burwell & Exning II 12:30
CCA Mini Leagues Chesterfords v Great Chishill 13:00 D. Morgan
CCA Mini Leagues Cambourne v Royston 13:30 R. Bull
CCA Mini Leagues Cambridge NCI v Abington 13:30 J. Blanchard-Lewis
CCA Mini Leagues Chatteris v Histon II 13:30 B. Howard
CCA Mini Leagues Little Downham v Chatteris II 13:30 G. Parry
CCA Mini Leagues Longstanton Grasshoppers v Bluntisham 13:30 P. Jennings
CCA Mini Leagues Needingworth v March Town II 13:30 C. Wilson
CCA Mini Leagues Newport v Barrington 13:30 R. Chandraker
CCA Mini Leagues Sawston & Babraham II v Horseheath 13:30 R. Griggs
CCA Mini Leagues Sutton v Ramsey II 13:30 M. Paul
CCA Mini Leagues Wilburton v Milton 13:30 C. Nicholson
Sunday 2 August 2020
Nat Village Hethersett & Tas Valley v Foxton 13:00 R. Eagleton
Nat Village Worlington v Eaton Socon 13:00 K. Coburn R. Raisey
CYC U13 Girls Cambridgeshire U13 Girls v Huntingdonshire U13 Girls (at Caldecote) 12:00 A. McLean C. Wilson
CYC U15 Cambridgeshire U15 v Suffolk U15 (at Burwell) 11:00 S. Kent-Phillips S. Seabrook
Essex Matchplay Saffron Walden v Harlow 13:30 B. Whyall
Cambridgeshire Schools Cambridgeshire Schools U12 v London Schools U12 (at Great Shelford) 11:00 A. Lamb D. Morgan
<-- w/e Sunday 26 July w/e Jul 12 19 26 Aug 2 9 16 23 30 Sep 6 13 20 27 w/e Sunday 9 August -->

Back to the main page
Back to the main page