APPOINTMENTS
Week Ending Sunday 23 May 2021
as at 19/06/2021
Tuesday 18 May 2021
Over 60 OFF Buckinghamshire Over 60 II v Cambs & Hunts Over 60 II (at Wolverton) 13:00 K. Coburn
Over 60 Hertfordshire Over 60 v Cambs & Hunts Over 60 (at Letchworth) 13:00 K. Coburn
Saturday 22 May 2021
Whiting 1 Eaton Socon v Cambridge Saint Giles (Pink Ball) 12:00 R. Antony J. Parr
Whiting 1 Histon v Cambridge II (Pink Ball) 12:00 A. Donald C. Pennick
Whiting 1 Ramsey v Foxton (Pink Ball) 12:00 P. Laughlin B. Whyall
Whiting 1 Saint Ives & Warboys v March Town (at Warboys) (Pink Ball) 12:00 S. Smith C. Wilson
Whiting 1 Stamford Town v Wisbech Town (Pink Ball) 12:00 D. Arthur A. Lamb
Whiting 2 Blunham v Waresley 12:30 D. Ash M. Webster
Whiting 2 OFF Foxton II v Castor & Ailsworth 12:30
Whiting 2 OFF Huntingdon v Old Leysians 12:30 P. Lemon R. Powell
Whiting 2 Saffron Walden II v Ufford Park 12:30 R. Chandraker D. Morgan
Whiting 2 Newmarket v Kimbolton 13:00 J. Blanchard-Lewis K. Coburn
Whiting 3 Biggleswade v Eaton Socon II 12:30 D. Lloyd 1 Required
Whiting 3 Burwell & Exning II v Southill Park (at Burwell) 12:30 S. Kent-Phillips S. Seabrook
Whiting 3 Orton Park v Bharat Sports 12:30 J. Wallis 1 Required
Whiting 3 Sawston & Babraham II v AK XI (at Babraham) 12:30 S. Elsom M. Hoy
CCA Sen 1 OFF Chatteris v Cambourne 13:00 G. Osbourn
CCA Sen 1 OFF Great Shelford v Abington 13:00
CCA Sen 1 Longstanton Grasshoppers v Cambridge NCI 13:00 E. Voss
CCA Sen 1 March Town II v Needingworth 13:00 F. Gaimster
CCA Sen 1 Royston v City of Ely 13:00 B. Howard
Schools King's Ely v John Fisher 10:30 C. Dean M. Paul
Schools Perse School v Leys School 11:30 R. Bull G. Parry
CCA Sen 3 OFF Isleham v Chesterfords 13:00 A. Hazell
Sunday 23 May 2021
Invitation Cup Barrington v Cambourne 13:00 G. Ennew
Invitation Cup Horseheath v Chatteris 13:00 C. Pennick
Invitation Cup Ramsey II v Needingworth 13:00 R. Antony
Nat Village Foxton v Eaton Socon 13:00 K. Coburn S. Kent-Phillips
Nat Village Histon v Fordham 13:00 J. Parr C. Wilson
CYC U13 Girls Cambridgeshire U13 Girls v Northamptonshire U13 Girls (at King's School Ely) 12:00 A. Hayward B. Howard
CYC U14 OFF Cambridgeshire U14 v London Schools U14 (at Perse School) 12:00
ECB Womens Champ Cambridgeshire Women v Hertfordshire Women (at Caldecote) 12:00 S. Atherton D. Morgan
Friendly Jesus College v Incogniti (at Fenners) 13:00 R. Bull
<-- w/e Sunday 16 May w/e Apr 4 11 18 25 May 2 9 16 23 30 Jun 6 13 20 27 Jul 4 11 18 25 Aug 1 8 15 22 29 Sep 5 12 19 26 w/e Sunday 30 May -->

Back to the main page
Back to the main page